< img height="1" width="1" src="https://www.facebook.com/tr?id=813543746565707&ev=PageView &noscript=1"/>
Shenzhen HS Fiber Communication Equipment CO., LTD
Shenzhen HS Fiber Communication Equipment CO., LTD
Shenzhen HS Fiber Communication Equipment CO., LTD
1.25G Multiple Mode

1.25G Multiple Mode

SFP Single Mode DUAL Fiber Transceiver 1.25Gbps 20KM

Know More
1.25G Single Mode

1.25G Single Mode

SFP Single Mode Fiber BIDI Transceiver 1.25Gbps 10~20km

Know More